ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14577111
nr 1457 7111
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad L Jacobson, utsikt över Stockholm. Signed, dated 1940. Oil on canvas, 33x46, outer dimensions including frame: 48x61,
Lennart Jacobson. Utsikt över Stockholm. Signerad L Jacobson, daterad 1940. Olja på duk, 33x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x61 cm
SEK 350
Monday Mars 28 2022
at 20:34:40
100 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr